< NEXT >
 
donate
   
  Bank Transfer
You can transfer directly to the donations bank account:
IBAN: DE54 1005 0000 6014 3958 12
BIC/SWIFT-Code: BELADEBEXXX
Name: Matthias Fritsch
In the subject please clarify that it is a donation!


For small donations

Use paypal.me to avoid paypal's fees eating up your donation.


Email
Send your donation directly to donation (at) subrealic.net


Bitcoin
You can donate Bitcoins to
1E2kxD6u68dVBYWKsq7nV3n7ztoofchc3Q

or follow this QR code




bottle
 

For more information on the meme goto the
TECHNOVIKING ARCHIVE


 

  The work on the film wouldn't be possible with the generous support of these people:

Accociate producer: Marc Kanzenbach

Donors: Achilleas Kentonis, Akeli Mieland, Aksioma - Institute for Contemporary Art, Alessandro Drescher, Alessandro Ludovico, Alex Kozina, Alexander Bootz, Alexander Lacher, Alexander Lauert, Alexander Schibalsky, Alexandros Salapatas, Almut Ilsen, Anastasia Chrysanthakopoulou, Andreas Hübner, Andreas Huth, Andreas Kotes, Andreas Krüger, Andreas Schuster, Angela de Weijer, Anna Heinzig, Annabel Lange, Annet Dekker, Antonio Gonzales Paucar, Arjon Dunnewind, Armin Mobasseri, Barbara Seelig, Benjamin Meier, Benjamin Zierock, Carmen Billows, Carmen von Schöning, Carsten Stabenow, Carsten Wagner, Carsten Wilhelm, Chris Piallat, Christian Bucher, Christian Claus, Christian Palmizi, Christoph Knoth, Christoph Schwerdtle, Christoph Wermke, Christoph Willems, Chrysovalantou Karga, Claudia Schuster, Claudia Wittmann, Clemens Lerche, Clemens Wistuba, Dale Greer, Daniel Fabry, Daniel Krönke, Daniel Memhardt, Daniel Rakete Siegel, Daphne Dragona, David Schmidt, David Wnendt, Davinder Sandal, Dieter Sellin, Dieter Vandoren, Dina Boswank, Dirk Unger, Dominik Halmer, Dorna Safaian, Ed Marszewski, Eduard Stürmer, Elias Scheideler, Elizabeth Wurst, Elvira Heise, EMAF Festival, Eno Henze, Eugen Wasin, Evgenia Palla, Federico Bassetti, Federico Missio, Fee Plumley, Felix Dittmar, Felix Grünschloß, Felix Herrmann, Felix Vorreiter, Florian Blum, Florian Geierstanger, Frank Botermann, Frank Dietrich (Zechnick Himmelfaart), Franz-Josef Schmitt, Fufu Frauenwahl, Gabriele Voehringer, Geoffroy Ribaillier, Giorgio Giardina, Gordan Savicic, Guillermo Federico Heinze, Günter Kuhns, Hannah Cooke, Hannes Kiesewetter, Heidrun Fritsch, Henning Arnecke, Hermann Noering, Iain Cozens, IMPAKT Festival, Ines Wuttke, Ioannis Arvanitis, Ira Schneider, Isaak Broder, Ivan Shakhov, James Redfern, Jan Katsma, Jelena Colic, Jens Gerstenecker, Joachim Steinigeweg, Johan Weigel, Johanna Hoetjes, Johannes Fritsch, Johannes Marx, John Butler, John Deamer, Jose Diego Ferreiro, Juergen Eckloff, Julia Jochem, Julius Schall, Karolina Serafin, Katerina Gkoutziouli, Kathleen Rappolt, Katrin Duffke, Kathrin Keller, Kenny Stanger, Kieran Black, Kika Kyriakakou, Kilian Ochs, Klaus Neumann, Lars Thraene, Lea Gscheidel, Leopold Solter, Lucio Basadonne, Magdalena Vollmer, Manuela Putz, Marc Kanzenbach, Marco Melluso, Marco Trotta, Maren Kiessling, Margret Olafsdottir, Maria Konioti, Mark Braun, Markus Wende, Martin Diering, Martin Heinze, Matthew Denton, Matthias Matanovic, Maurits Boettger, Melanie Jilg, Michael M. Dreisbach, Michael Pierce, Miguel Ribeiro, Mischa Kuball, mursu909, Nadin Tettschlag, Nick Cripps, Nicolas Stumpf, Nikos Dimitrakakos, Nils Menrad, Oliver Schmid, Pat Amoesta, Patricia Röder, Patrick Krolzik, Peter Gräser, Philipp Engelhardt, Philipp Hahn, Philipp Scholz, Reimar Servas, Reinhard Bock, René Lamp, Rikard Bremark, Robert Lippok, Robert Utech, Roland Dreger, Ronald The, Ronnie Grob, Rupert Hoffschmidt, Sabine Koziol, Sam Schlatow, Sancto Russell, Sandra Fauconnier, Scott MacFiggen, Sebastian Felzmann, Sebastian Standke, Sigurd Bemme, Siim Leetberg, Simon Ruschmeyer, Sina Dunker, Sonja Möse, Stamatis Schizakis, Stefan Fischer, Stefan Frielingsdorf, Stefan Kilz, Stefan Schubert, Stefano Simone, Stephan Kaempf, Stephan Probst, Stephen Kovats, Susanna Jerger, Ted Sonnenschein, Thomas Kupser, Thomas Mühlberg, Thomas Müller, Thomas Reiner, Tidi Tiedemann, Tillmann Allmer, Tilmann Vogt, Tim Pritlove, Tim Waters, Timo Haubrich, Timo Kaerlein, Timo Steuerwald, Timothy Wenzel, Tobias Kraft, Tobias Wootton, Torsten Landsiedel, Ulf Aminde, Vijay Mirpuri (ACID BUDA), Wolfgang Fritsch, Wolfgang Senges, Wolfgang Ullrich, York Wegerhoff